Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Beckett Catalani
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
TF 15-0 2:00
J. Cecil
Racine Area Wrestling Inc.
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-60
02/25
W
F 6-5 2:54
D. Morris
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-60
02/25
W
TF 21-5 3:00
R. Daley
Wisconsin
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-60
02/18
W
F 4-2 1:51
G. Junakin
MGM Silver Spartans
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 1 (5 Man)
58-59
02/04
L
DEC 11-4
C. Letson
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 5
58-59
02/04
W
F 5-0 0:50
B. Taylor
Jefferson Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 4
58-59
02/04
L
DEC 6-5
J. Milazzo
DuPec Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 3
58-59
02/04
L
DEC 8-4
R. Cummings
Stateline Stingers Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 1
58-59
01/21
W
F 8-6 1:31
Z. Grudowski
Ripon
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-59
01/21
L
DEC 9-5
K. Hinzmann
Beaver Dam
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-59
01/21
L
MD 17-6
H. Hafermann
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-59
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 13-7
M. Reid
DeForest Gold Medal Wrestling
Fear the Bird Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
53-58
01/28
L
TF 20-5 2:28
D. Hansen
MGM Silver Spartans
Fear the Bird Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
53-58
01/28
W
F 7-10 2:52
L. Mason
Gold Medal Wrestling Club, LTD
Fear the Bird Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
53-58
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024