Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Maier
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Crosstown Spartan Elite WC
Crosstown Spartan Elite Wrestl
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 5-0 0:40
C. Travis
Crosstown Spartan Elite WC
IKWF South Chicago Sectional
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
144
03/02
W
DEC 8-2
K. Breen
Bolingbrook Junior Raiders WC
IKWF South Chicago Sectional
Con Semi (16 Man)
144
03/02
L
F 7-0 4:20
A. Bielski
Bolingbrook Junior Raiders WC
IKWF South Chicago Sectional
Quarters & 1st WB (16-man)
144
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Martin
Frankfort Gladiator Wrestling
IKWF South Chicago Regional-Wilmington
Round 5
144
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:12
L. Banas
Demolition WC
IKWF South Chicago Regional-Wilmington
Round 3
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
D. Brooks
Quincy
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
123-133
07/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
T. Pitts
TREMONT
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
123-133
03/26
L
F 4-14 3:55
X. Feliciano
Beat the Streets Chicago-Avond
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Final Round
121-132
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Frisbee
O`Fallon Little Panthers
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 1
121-132
01/29
L
TF 18-2 3:59
A. Rodriguez
SOUTHSIDE OUTLAWS
2023 Grinch Grappler
Final Round
118-129
01/29
W
F 12-0 3:32
J. Lorang
MadDog Wrestling Academy
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 2
118-129
01/29
W
DEC 9-2
P. Sandell
Stockton Renegdaes Wrestling Club
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 1
118-129
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024