Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Burke Bargmann
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 9-0 1:57
S. Donica
Milford Wrestling Club
Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
Round 2 (3 Man)
72-77
01/28
W
DEC 9-6
L. Griffiths
Milford Wrestling Club
Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
Round 1 (3 Man)
72-77
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
E. Stollberg
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 4
C10
01/20
W
DEC 8-3
K. Henrichs
Southern Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 3
C10
01/20
L
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Swoboda
Louisville Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 2
C10
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Schneider
Monarch Wrestling Club - David City
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
Semis 32, 16, 8 and Consos (F)
70
03/04
W
DEC 10-4
G. Kinsey
Aurora Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
4th WB (32) & 2nd WB (16) (E)
70
03/04
L
F 7-2 1:54
K. Smith
McCool Junction
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
Rnd 2 32 and Rnd 1 16 man (B)
70
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:26
K. Thomas
St. Paul Youth Wrestling
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 3
B20
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:53
K. Smith
McCool Junction Wrestling Club
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 2
B20
02/19
L
F 5-0 1:26
B. Snyder
Milford Wrestling Club
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 1
B20
01/29
W
F 10-0 2:54
C. Krienert
Lakeview
2023 Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
round 4
A28
01/29
W
F 6-4 1:08
W. Brandt
Dorchester
2023 Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
round 3
A28
01/29
L
F 6-4 1:56
G. Davenport
Milford Wrestling Club
2023 Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
round 2
A28
01/21
L
F 9-0 2:15
B. Werger
Hawks Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
B28
01/21
W
F 8-1 1:51
B. Hinrichs
Fillmore Central
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
B28
01/21
L
F 11-0 1:10
E. Pacha
Marysville, KS
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
B28
01/14
W
MD 18-6
B. Bellows
Rocket Wrestling Club / RWC
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 5 (5 Man)
65-69
01/14
L
F 12-0 1:46
K. Ilg
Waverly Wrestling Club
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 3 (5 Man)
65-69
01/14
W
DEC 9-7
M. Johns
Bennington Wrestling Club
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 2 (5 Man)
65-69
01/14
W
TF 18-3 1:38
M. Dubas
Rocket Wrestling Club / RWC
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 1 (5 Man)
65-69
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024