Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wilder Mitchell
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
EMF
EMF Bobcats
EMF Youth Wrestling
Friend Youth Wrestling
emf youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
DEC 13-6
A. Lemus
Bennington Wrestling Club
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 5
11
03/16
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:52
E. Hurt
Rocket Wrestling Club
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 3
11
03/16
L
Replay
F 6-4 1:28
B. Wipf
Conestoga Wrestling Club
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 2
11
03/02
L
F 4-0 0:39
R. Meyer
Seward Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-46
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:42
D. Draves
GI Grapplers
NEUSA District 4
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-46
02/24
L
F 6-1 0:21
R. Tobin
YWC
Fillmore Central 26h Annual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
5
02/23
L
F 15-7 2:13
C. Schelkopf
Sutton Mustangs
Fillmore Central 26h Annual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
5
02/23
W
FOR 0-0
C. Christo
Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central 26h Annual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
5
02/04
L
F 4-0 0:23
R. Roesler
Meridian mustang wrestling clu
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
A5
02/04
L
F 4-3 1:00
B. Goranson
Seward Wrestling Club
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
A5
02/04
L
DEC 11-8
W. Luzum
Aurora Wrestling Club
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
A5
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 2-0
A. Chlopek
Lakeview
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 3
A4
02/19
L
F 12-1 2:00
M. Brouillette
York Wrestling Club
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 2
A4
02/19
L
TF 15-0 1:00
B. Jaeger
Lakeview
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 1
A4
02/05
L
F 8-0 0:25
M. Brouillette
York Wrestling Club
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
A2
02/05
L
F 10-0 1:26
T. Perry
Aurora Wrestling Club
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
A2
02/05
L
MD 19-5
D. Cheek
Little Cougars
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
A2
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:25
B. Schmidt
2TG
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
A2
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Jensen
Syracuse Mat Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
A2
01/21
L
F 12-1 2:00
M. Tippett
GI Grapplers
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
A2
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024