Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lana Collier
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 4-0 1:06
R. Miller
Regis
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 3
145
02/16
L
F 2-1 1:04
K. Chambers
Chiloquin
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
145
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:49
S. Wernegreen
Hidden Valley
Skyline Duals
Round 1
140
12/09
L
F 2-1 1:12
M. Domnick
McNary
North Bend Coast Classic Girls
Placement
155
12/09
W
F 2-0 2:27
I. Martin
Bend
North Bend Coast Classic Girls
Round 4
155
12/09
W
MD 10-2
E. Espinosa
North Salem
North Bend Coast Classic Girls
Round 3
155
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Mazzucchi
North Bend
North Bend Coast Classic Girls
Round 1
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 8-0 4:52
K. Kintzley
Lakeview
Basin`s Best - Girls
Round 3
149-161
02/02
W
F 4-2 1:45
D. Peterson
Gilchrist
Basin`s Best - Girls
Round 2
149-161
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 13-8
S. Smith
Ridgeview HS Girls Wrestling
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 7
152
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
R. Hampton
Northwest Wrestling Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 5
152
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
G. Ellicott
Oregon City High School Wrestl
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 3
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024