Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maddox Millikan
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
W
F 4-0 0:17
B. Smith
Big Cat Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 5
138
05/07
W
F 6-0 0:43
M. Vilayvanh-Jones
Team Dragonslayer Wrestling
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 3
138
05/07
L
TF 8-0 1:08
B. Beard
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 2
138
05/07
L
TF 8-0 0:33
S. Irizarry
Lake Stevens Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 1
138
05/06
L
F 4-0 0:26
B. Smith
Big Cat Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 3
138
05/06
L
TF 20-9 3:27
S. Irizarry
Lake Stevens Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 2
138
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:09
K. Hossack
Prometheus Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 1
138
04/29
W
F 6-2 1:38
M. Vilayvanh-Jones
Team Dragonslayer Wrestling
WSWA Slamfest Greco
Round 6
138
04/29
L
F 6-0 1:52
O. Rojas
Tri Cities Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest Greco
Round 4
138
04/29
L
TF 12-2 1:33
E. Kim
Seattle Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest Freestyle
Round 9
138
04/29
W
TF 18-8 3:53
O. Rojas
Tri Cities Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest Freestyle
Round 8
138
04/29
W
F 9-8 4:48
B. Ramirez
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest Freestyle
Round 7
138
04/29
L
TF 10-0 1:19
B. Rowland
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest Freestyle
Round 4
138
04/01
L
TF 8-0 1:09
N. Curry
Bear Claw Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Greco
Round 4
132
04/01
L
TF 8-0 1:08
N. Curry
Bear Claw Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Greco
Round 2
132
04/01
L
F 4-0 1:11
A. Tran
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 7
132
04/01
L
DEC 7-5
B. Ramirez
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 6
132
04/01
W
TF 15-4 4:17
B. Chantha
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 4
132
03/25
L
Replay
TF 13-0 2:15
T. Fleshman
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 4
132
03/25
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:31
E. Cater
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022