Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Allen
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Soda Psycos
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
MD 15-4
M. Ruoti
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
64B
02/18
W
F 13-0 2:00
J. Maxfield
Bridger Valley Bruins
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
64B
02/18
W
MD 12-0
E. Fernandez
Team Sublime
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
64B
02/18
W
TF 16-0 2:54
R. Semmons
Pinedale Pummelers
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
64B
02/18
W
DEC 6-1
K. Vouros
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
64B
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
H. Erickson
Raft river Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
64B
02/04
W
DEC 6-1
E. Thompson
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
64B
02/04
W
DEC 9-6
B. Barger
208 Spartans
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
64B
02/04
W
F 12-0 1:51
Z. O`Driscoll
---
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
64B
02/04
L
DEC 8-5
L. Ramirez
Southern idaho wrestling club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
64B
01/21
W
TF 17-1 1:16
T. Adfield
TW Wrestling
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 5
64B
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:38
H. Erickson
Raft River Wrestling
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 3
64B
01/21
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Dodds
Declo Stingers
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 2
64B
01/21
W
DEC 10-8 SV
B. Barger
208 Spartans
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 1
64B
01/14
L
MD 15-2
B. Dodge
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 5
64B
01/14
L
DEC 14-11
C. Jones
Brothers of steel
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 4
64B
01/14
L
F 2-1 1:43
L. Ramirez
South idaho wrestling club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 3
64B
01/14
W
DEC 9-2
X. Conover
Team Sublime
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 2
64B
01/14
W
F 10-0 1:48
D. Hernandez
Team Sublime
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 1
64B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024