Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kueradin Scheffler
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:25
K. Kruse
Battle Creek Elite
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75-82
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Hoffman
Howells-Dodge
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75-82
02/04
W
F 4-4 0:38
E. Scarlett
Boone Central
Elkhorn Valley Trophy Tournament
Round 3
70-73
02/04
L
MD 13-2
Z. Jacob
Neligh Oakdale Wrestling Club
Elkhorn Valley Trophy Tournament
Round 2
70-73
01/28
L
F 6-0 1:56
A. Edwards
Battle Creek Elite
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
73-81
01/28
L
F 3-0 0:59
M. Fluckiger
CWO
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
73-81
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:23
E. Noyd
Howells-Dodge
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
75-84
01/21
L
DEC 11-7
B. Roebuck
CWO
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
75-84
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:39
E. Chase
Lakeview
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
75-84
01/07
W
F 14-6 2:48
M. Roberts
NGSE
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-73
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:48
R. Matthiessen
Hawks WC Lincoln
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-73
01/07
W
F 13-2 2:25
C. Krienert
Lakeview
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-73
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Avina
CWO
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
71-76
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Wrage
Centura Huskerland Wrestling
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
71-76
03/11
L
F 5-0 0:43
T. Stepanek
St Paul Youth Wrestling
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
71-76
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:31
N. Schwarz
Palmer
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
71-76
03/05
L
MD 12-0
A. Alvarez
Kearney Matcats
Nebraska Mat Jam 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
68-74
03/05
L
F 6-0 0:22
P. Eklund
York Wrestling Club
Nebraska Mat Jam 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
68-74
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:27
R. Martinez
CWO
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 4
71-76
02/26
W
TF 18-1 1:16
P. Priest
CWO
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 3
71-76
02/05
W
F 15-6 2:37
D. Valentine
Aurora Wrestling Club
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
G5
02/05
L
F 4-0 0:54
R. Meyer
Clarks Maulers
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
G5
02/05
W
F 3-2 1:00
P. Lefever
Fillmore Central
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
G5
01/29
L
F 5-0 1:00
L. Chilson
Boone Central
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
65-71
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:48
S. Svoboda
Monarch wrestling
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
65-71
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:25
E. Chase
Lakeview
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
67-71
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
E. Olsufka
Lakeview
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
67-71
01/15
L
F 5-2 0:48
A. Quinn
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Round 5
72-81
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Kruse
League of Heroes
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Round 3
72-81
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Dailey
League of Heroes
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Round 2
72-81
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022