Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Benz
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
WINNETONKA
Winnetonka
Winnetonka Youth Wrestling
Winnetonka Youth Wrestling- A
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
F. Butler
NEOSHO
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 6
132
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
N. Bauer
PARK HILL SOUTH
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 5
132
01/19
L
F 13-3 3:09
R. Young
INDIANOLA
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 2a
132
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:41
G. Cornett
Smithville
Winnetonka @ Smithville
Round 1
138
01/13
W
DEC 6-0
C. Sheckells
Staley
2024 WINNETONKA JV TOURNAMENT
RD 3 JV
138A
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:44
L. Valverde
Odessa
2024 WINNETONKA JV TOURNAMENT
RD 2 JV
138A
01/13
W
F 4-4 4:52
Z. Painter
Lathrop
2024 WINNETONKA JV TOURNAMENT
RD 1 JV
138A
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:57
A. Clark
Staley
Tonka Tri
Round 1
132
01/12
L
DEC 8-1
T. Green
St. Michael the Archangel Catholic
Tonka Tri
Round 1
132
01/06
L
DEC 9-5
C. Deeney
Truman
Joe Crouthers NKC Boys Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
E. Evans
Riverside
Joe Crouthers NKC Boys Invite
Round 4 (16 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:06
K. Mims
Ruskin
Joe Crouthers NKC Boys Invite
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
01/06
W
MD 13-2
S. Stricklin
Summit Christian
Joe Crouthers NKC Boys Invite
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
01/05
W
DEC 13-9
L. Richardson-Quarn
Raytown South
Joe Crouthers NKC Boys Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/21
W
F 6-2 3:32
T. Brown
Odessa
Fort Osage JV Tournament
Round 3
138A
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Ball
Oak Park
Fort Osage JV Tournament
Round 2
138A
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:16
S. Swartz
Blue Springs South
Fort Osage JV Tournament
Round 1
138A
12/05
W
F 0-0
K. Bolin
Truman
Raytown South/Raytown/Truman/Winnetonka Quad
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
DEC 7-0
L. Smith
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 3
130
03/25
L
MD 11-0
N. Redcay
JC Youth Wrestling Club- AA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
130
03/11
L
F 2-2 3:21
R. Kisner
Lawson Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
03/11
W
MD 9-0
R. Clevenger
Lawson Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
03/11
L
TF 15-0 3:49
D. Stinson
Victory Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
03/11
W
F 7-2 4:27
C. Lemunyon
Maysville Youth Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
03/04
L
DEF 0-0
C. Wilmes
TEAM HAMMER
2023 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
Round 7
130
03/04
W
F 4-0 2:12
G. Rakes
WINNETONKA
2023 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
Round 2
130
01/22
W
DEC 7-2
M. Ball
Mexico Youth Wrestling Club
Clash in Columbia
Round 5
135
01/22
W
F 3-3 3:27
D. Bauman
Ste. Genevieve Youth Wrestling
Clash in Columbia
Round 4
135
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:49
M. Carver
JC Youth Wrestling Club
Clash in Columbia
Round 2
135
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:06
L. Hensley
NC Raider Wrestling
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 6
135
01/21
W
DEC 7-4
J. Hicks
Eldon Takedown Team
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 4
135
01/21
W
F 7-0 4:16
P. Yates
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 2
135
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:42
T. Baumann
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 5 (5 Man)
130-140B
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:52
G. Rindom
LATHROP
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 4 (5 Man)
130-140B
01/15
W
MD 15-5
G. Olson
EAGLES(LIBERTY NORTH)
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 2 (5 Man)
130-140B
01/15
W
F 6-0 2:51
A. Burrow
TITANS
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 1 (5 Man)
130-140B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024