Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Arrahbeliah Mogg
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 4-0 2:10
C. Hutchinson
Ogemaw
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
61
02/18
L
F 13-0 2:21
J. Hensley
Whit/Pres
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
61
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Dowd
SSC
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
61
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Trahan
Meridian
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
61
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Kennedy-Brock
Tawas
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
02/03
L
TF 15-0 2:40
W. Nicewarner
TC Central Trojan
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:51
B. Short
Ogemaw
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
B. Williams
Cadillac
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
01/20
L
DEC 10-7
C. Moeggenberg
Glen Lake
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
67
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:17
B. Bowman
Cadillac
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Harwood
Petoskey
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 16-9
G. Dotson
Midland
NEMWA Regional Bay County (BC)
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
61
02/18
W
MD 13-3
E. Aimar
Freeland
NEMWA Regional Bay County (BC)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
61
02/18
W
F 4-0 0:52
B. Loose
Midland
NEMWA Regional Bay County (BC)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
02/18
L
F 13-2 4:13
M. Collamer-Rowe
Beaverton
NEMWA Regional Bay County (BC)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
61
02/11
L
TF 15-0 2:48
J. Londry
Caro
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
02/11
L
F 16-1 3:45
P. Dopp
Bullock Creek
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024