Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathaniel Jackson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lake Havasu
Robertsdale
Robertsdale JH
Robertsdale JV
Stone Bridge
Stonebridge
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 3-3 4:09
G. Nwokoro
Riverside
Lightridge Tri Meet
Round 1
215
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
L. Hill
Mobile Christian JH
Warrior`s Wrath
Conso Semis/Rd 4
JH 205
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Edington
Baldwin County JH
Warrior`s Wrath
Semis/Rd 2
JH 205
01/13
W
DQ 0-0
J. Gibson
LeFlore
Warrior`s Wrath
Quarterfinals/Rd 1
JH 205
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:25
Y. Kim
Broad Run
2024 Freedom Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
215
01/13
L
DEC 3-2
G. McMackin
Warren County
2024 Freedom Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
215
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:53
Z. Zaffar
John Champe
2024 Freedom Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
215
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:18
B. Prater
Riverbend
2024 Freedom Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
215
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:14
M. Wilson
Spanish Fort
Saraland/Robertsdale
Round 1
215
01/10
W
F 0-0 0:40
H. Vayda
Lightridge High School
Stone Bridge Duals
Round 1
215
01/09
L
F 2-0 1:16
G. Brannan
Saraland
Spanish Fort/Robertsdale/Saraland Tri
Round 1
215
01/09
L
F 2-0 1:25
T. Zirlott
Saraland
Spanish Fort/Robertsdale/Saraland Tri
Round 1
215
12/28
L
F 7-2 0:56
J. Dollar
Saint James JH
2023 Gulf Shores Scuffle
JH Conso 4
JH 205
12/28
L
F 2-4 3:06
M. Baez
Russell County JH
2023 Gulf Shores Scuffle
JH Rd of 16/ Conso 1
JH 205
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:33
P. Munoz
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic HS
Episcopal Quad #1
Round 1
215
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Barley
Daphne
Daphne Orange Beach/ Robertsdale Tri
Round 1
215
12/06
W
F 4-2 3:43
P. Landrome
Orange Beach High School
Daphne Orange Beach/ Robertsdale Tri
Round 1
215
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:36
l. gibson
W.S. Neal JV
2023 Murder Creek Melee
Conso Quarters/RR Rd 4
215 JV
12/03
W
F 5-1 3:25
A. Hoffman
Spring Mills
Washington Elite Opener
Round 5: 4th-6th
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
P. Guarino
Tate JV
2023 Murder Creek Melee
Conso Rd 2/RR Rd 3
215 JV
12/02
L
DEC 6-0
I. Zaky
Woodgrove
Washington Elite Opener
Round 4: 4th-6th
215
12/02
L
F 0-0 2:48
G. Fauble
Washington
Washington Elite Opener
Round 3
215
12/02
L
F 4-0 1:17
J. Burns
Dothan JV
2023 Murder Creek Melee
Round of 16/RR Rd 1
215 JV
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:52
Q. Scott
Wheeling Park
Washington Elite Opener
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:26
G. Roll
Bob Jones
2023 Heaton Memorial Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
197
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:13
b. houtch
Pace
2023 Heaton Memorial Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
197
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:36
E. Isgar
St. Patrick`s High School
2023 Heaton Memorial Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
197
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:11
C. Glenn
Foley
2023 Heaton Memorial Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
197
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:08
X. Henderson
Enterprise HS
2023 Heaton Memorial Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
197
01/14
L
F 12-3 5:45
C. Cunningham
Arizona Lutheran HS
Dan Salyer Clash on the River
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/14
W
F 8-6 5:58
e. mozqueda
Spring Valley
Dan Salyer Clash on the River
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
01/14
W
F 12-5 3:59
L. Lundblad
Foothill
Dan Salyer Clash on the River
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
01/13
W
DEC 8-6 SV
L. Lundblad
Foothill
Dan Salyer Clash on the River (Duals)
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024