May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colby D`Andria
Results
Videos
College Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oneonta
Oneonta State
SUNY Oneonta
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3-0 1:05
A. Bourgeois
RIT
Tiger Duals
Round 1
149
01/20
L
F 3-0 1:42
O. O`Connor
Army Prep
NYS Collegiate Championships
Consi Semis
149
01/20
W
F 4-3 3:51
A. Johnson
Alfred State
NYS Collegiate Championships
Consi Qtrs
149
01/20
L
F 3-0 2:39
D. Zenion
Unattached
NYS Collegiate Championships
Round 2
149
01/13
L
F 9-1 3:19
D. Monaco
Ursinus
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Consi of 16 #1
149 lbs
01/13
L
F 3-0 1:26
E. Corporan
Utica
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
149
01/13
L
F 9-1 3:19
D. Monaco
Ursinus
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
149
01/13
L
F 3-0 1:26
E. Corporan
Utica University
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Round of 32
149 lbs
01/12
L
F 5-0 3:51
J. Musmanno
Gettysburg
Gettysburg Tri-Meet
Round 1
141
01/12
W
F 3-1 5:34
J. Coppola
Gettysburg
Gettysburg Tri-Meet
Round 1
141
01/06
L
F 3-0 0:29
M. Edwards
Coast Guard
Manganaro Duals - Ursinus College - Men's
RR Rnd 1
?125 lbs
12/02
L
F 10-0 5:43
L. Marchese
Worcester Polytechnic
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Consi of 16 #2
149 lbs
12/02
L
F 3-0 1:06
J. Kennedy
Castleton
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
149
12/02
L
F 10-0 5:43
L. Marchese
Worcester Polytechnic
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
149
12/02
L
F 3-0 1:06
J. Kennedy
Castleton
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Round of 32
149 lbs
11/18
L
Replay
F 7-0 4:53
P. Weinhauer
Oswego State
SUNYAC Championships
WB 4
149
11/18
L
Replay
F 13-0 6:32
C. Rankin
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 16
149
11/05
L
TF 23-6 1:16
A. Centrone
Cortland State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
149B
11/05
L
DEC 9-7
M. Shelhart
St. John Fisher
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
149B
11/05
L
F 6-0 3:28
C. Owen
Lycoming
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
149B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 4-0 4:12
G. Hart
Alfred State College
21st Annual New York State Intercollegiate Open
WB4
149 White
01/21
L
F 3-0 1:08
T. Rossini
Oswego State
21st Annual New York State Intercollegiate Open
Round 3-Round of 16
149 White
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:05
J. Rosenthal
The College of New Jersey
Will Abele Invitational
Consi of 16 #1
149 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Barrett
Western New England
Will Abele Invitational
Round of 32
149 lbs
11/19
L
F 2-0 1:49
J. Maslyn
St. John Fisher
ECWC Championships
WB 2
149
11/19
L
F 10-0 1:47
W. Kraus
RIT
ECWC Championships
Round of 16
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020