Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhett Reynolds
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
Replay
F 2-10 2:50
J. Bierschenk
Wayzata Youth Wrestling
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 4
74
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 17-10
C. Christensen
Elk River Wrestling
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
74
03/10
W
F 12-6 2:07
N. Goenner
Becker Bulldog Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
Round 6
74
03/10
W
TF 16-0 3:00
C. Crouley
Lakeville Youth Wrestling Association
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
ROund 5
74
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:40
W. Seib
Monticello Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
Round 4
74
03/10
L
DEC 6-5
B. Jordahl
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
Round 3
74
03/09
L
F 4-2 1:46
C. Gustafson
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional: Forest Lake
ROund 5
74
03/09
W
F 8-0 1:23
B. Kuefler
Rosemount Irish Wrestling
MN/USA Regional: Forest Lake
Round 2
74
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:19
T. Gulbrandson
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
Round 4
74
02/25
L
DEC 15-10
C. Christensen
Elk River Wrestling
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
Round 2
74
02/18
L
F 7-0 2:10
L. Johnson
Park Wolfpack Wrestling
MN/USA Regional: Shakopee
Round 4
74
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:27
R. Brosam
Farmington Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Shakopee
Round 3
74
02/18
L
F 6-1 0:47
C. Rodgers
MN Elite Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Shakopee
Round 2
74
01/13
W
F 7-2 2:40
B. Kissling
Simley Wrestling Club
Simley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
70-73
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:49
I. Ratnayake
Minnesota
Simley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
70-73
01/13
L
F 6-0 2:25
B. Hammarsten
Stillwater Area Wrestling
Simley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
70-73
12/30
L
FOR 0-0
Q. Johnson
Blaine Wrestling
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
71-72
12/30
L
FOR 0-0
A. Tribon
Minnesota
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
71-72
12/30
L
MD 12-4
C. Smith
Stillwater Area Wrestling
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
71-72
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:36
K. Lindquist
Owatonna wrestling academy
Owatonna MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
70-74
12/17
W
MD 13-1
C. Rietmann
Owatonna Wrestling Association
Owatonna MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
70-74
12/17
W
F 2-2
N. Matera
Minnesota
Owatonna MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
70-74
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Smith
Stillwater Area Wrestling
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
70-71 B
12/03
L
F 6-0 2:14
L. Schutte
Mankato Area Youth Wrestling
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
70-71 B
12/03
W
F 8-4 4:02
C. Crouley
Lakeville Youth Wrestling Association
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
70-71 B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 11-5
C. Palmer
St. Francis
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 4
67
03/11
L
MD 8-0
S. Graham
Zimmerman
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 2
67
02/26
L
DEC 7-5 SV
E. Breitling
No Nonsense Wrestling
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Blaine
Round 5
67
02/26
L
MD 14-4
G. Williams
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Blaine
Round 2
67
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023