Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Briggs Dolezal
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 7-0 0:31
R. Wickham
Elkhorn Wrestling
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-55
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:11
C. Workman
BJSA
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-55
02/25
W
F 7-0 1:34
K. Dahlke
JR Titans
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-55
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
S. Scratch
Louisville Wrestling Club
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
54-55 A
01/21
W
MD 12-4
B. Sheard
Jr. Cougars
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
54-55 A
01/21
W
TF 18-2 1:28
D. Chaney
Nebraska City Wrestling Club
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
54-55 A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:26
N. Huls
Norris Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 8
46-48 B
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:19
M. Hendrickson
Auburn City Rec
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 7
46-48 B
03/05
L
DEC 14-12 SV
N. Wilken
Norris Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 6
46-48 B
01/29
L
TF 16-1 2:00
N. Biltoft
Junior Titans Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-51
01/29
W
DEC 13-6
L. Hanika
Nebraska City Youth Wrestling
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-51
01/29
W
DEC 11-8
M. Kreikemeier
RCWC
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-51
01/15
W
F 6-2 1:25
B. Thompson
IRONMAN WRESTLING
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
47-47
01/15
W
F 9-3 2:42
G. Balletta
Jr. Titans
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
47-47
01/08
W
F 11-2 1:40
I. Fiala
Milford Club Wrestling
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-50
01/08
L
DEC 10-3
U. Nazeck
Trojan Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-50
01/08
W
DEC 12-8
H. Martin
Gretna Youth Wrestling
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024