Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Henderson
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
DarkHorse
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 9-3 2:41
D. COUGHLIN
Miles City Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 3
70
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:15
R. Johnson
Fergus Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 2
70
01/27
L
F 5-10 3:32
B. Rae
Team Champs
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62-67
01/27
L
TF 15-0 3:18
C. Berens
Shepherd Wrestling Club
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62-67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
F 14-5 3:48
H. Veralrud
Perham
2023 Montana Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
65
03/25
L
Replay
F 13-0 2:23
R. Burton
Fairfield Wrestling Club
2023 Montana Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
65
03/18
L
F 4-1 0:59
K. Fox
Fergus Wrestling Club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 5
65
03/18
W
DEC 6-4
J. Shafer
Laurel Matburners
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 4
65
03/18
W
MD 10-0
D. Taylor
Team Champs
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 3
65
03/17
L
F 4-1 1:34
M. Pattison
Glasgow Wrestling Club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 1 (64 Man)
65
03/11
L
F 8-5 2:09
J. Knudsen
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
Placement Matches (16 Man)
65
03/11
W
DEC 5-4
B. Purcell
Billings Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
03/11
L
MD 15-1
R. Schock
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
03/11
W
DEC 6-5
J. Knudsen
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
02/26
L
DEC 9-5
J. Knudson
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Placement Matches (16 Man)
65A
02/26
L
TF 15-0 2:31
A. Monterrosa
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 5
65A
02/26
W
TF 15-0 2:23
L. Wilz
Summit Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 4
65A
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
B. Purcell
Billings Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 3
65A
02/26
L
DEC 5-2
J. Knudson
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 2
65A
02/18
L
MD 11-2
E. Saltzman
Hamilton
Cyclops
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
65
02/18
L
F 7-0 1:49
M. Pattison
Glasgow Wrestling Club
Cyclops
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
02/05
W
DEC 9-7 SV
E. James
Laurel Matburners
Shepherd Smackdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64-65
02/05
L
F 8-4 2:42
K. Robert
---
Shepherd Smackdown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-65
02/05
L
F 5-2 1:47
C. Peila
Miles City Wrestling Club
Shepherd Smackdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64-65
02/05
W
F 14-7 2:58
B. Pates
Billings Wrestling Club
Shepherd Smackdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64-65
01/08
L
F 9-0 2:31
C. Zabransky
Stillwater Wrestling Club
B-town Showdown
Round 4 (5 Man)
65A
01/08
L
F 6-4 1:41
E. Martin
Laurel Matburners
B-town Showdown
Round 3 (5 Man)
65A
01/08
L
F 11-0 1:34
C. Berens
Shepherd Wrestling Club
B-town Showdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
65A
01/08
L
F 10-6 2:47
K. Baier
Laurel Matburners
B-town Showdown
Round 1 (5 Man)
65A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020