Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Callie Collins
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cherryvale
Cherryvale Girls
Cherryvale HS
Cherryvale Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
K. Barnash
Abilene
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 2
115
03/09
L
FOR 0-0
M. Ellegood
Great Bend
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Rd 2 - Rd of 16
115
03/02
W
F 4-0 1:41
M. Nesmith
El Dorado
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Placement (8 Man)
115
02/10
L
DEF 4-6 4:07
P. White
Altamont-Labette County
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Consolation Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
115
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:24
W. Lunt
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Consolation Crossbracketing (16M)
115
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:53
L. Tindle
Fredonia
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Championship Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
115
02/10
W
F 8-2 3:25
M. Ghramm
Howard-West Elk
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Championship RD 1
115
02/03
W
DEC 3-1
J. Moore
Towanda-Circle HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 8 Consolation Placement
115
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:36
K. Mader
Ellis HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 7 Consolation Semi
115
02/02
L
DEC 4-3
E. Pavlovich
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 4 Championship Semi Finals
115
02/02
W
DEC 4-2
S. Eastman
Burden-Central HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 2 Championship Quarter Finals
115
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:02
L. Tindle
Fredonia Girls
2024 Girls TVL Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
115
01/30
L
F 15-3 3:18
L. Tindle
Fredonia Girls
2024 Girls TVL Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
115
01/25
W
F 3-0 3:56
J. Hackmann
Basehor-Linwood HS
2024 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 2
115 B
01/25
W
F 5-0 3:35
M. Myers
Altamont-Labette County
2024 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 1
115 B
01/20
L
F 4-9 4:17
K. Tabor
Winfield
4th Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 3
115
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:05
C. Dellinger
Rose Hill
4th Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 2
115
01/12
W
F 1-0 4:54
A. Westhoff
Chanute HS
Chanute Girls Mixer 2024
Round 3
115A
01/12
W
F 4-5 3:08
R. Arguijo
Frontenac HS
Chanute Girls Mixer 2024
Round 2
115A
01/11
L
F 5-3 5:43
M. Hurst
Independence HS
Chanute Girls Mixer 2024
Round 1
115A
01/06
W
F 9-5 3:42
N. Vesser
McPherson HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Finals
115
01/06
W
F 9-2 4:08
M. Ghramm
Howard-West Elk HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round 5
115
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:50
A. Riggs
Burlington HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round 4 Consos
115
01/06
L
F 9-13 5:10
N. Vesser
McPherson HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round 2
115
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:22
M. Hurst
Independence HS
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Placement Matches (8 Team)
115
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:22
T. Kirk
Columbus HS
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
115
12/15
W
F 4-4 2:43
M. Hurst
Independence HS
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Round 3 (8 Team)
115
12/15
L
F 4-8 3:57
M. Myers
Altamont-Labette County HS
Cherryvale HS @ Altamont-Labette County HS
Round 1
115
12/02
L
M FOR 0-0
H. Demott
Uniontown
KanOkla Varsity Girls 2023
Finals
115
12/02
L
F 17-10 2:43
K. Tabor
Winfield HS
KanOkla Varsity Girls 2023
Round 5
115
12/01
L
F 2-3 1:46
P. schaefer
Cleveland
KanOkla Varsity Girls 2023
Round 4
115
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:10
A. Helmstetler
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
KanOkla Varsity Girls 2023
ROUND 2
115
11/29
L
F 2-0 1:10
E. Schomaker
Humboldt HS
Erie High School Girls Mixer 2023
Round 2
113-122
11/28
L
F 6-10 1:57
D. Smith
Altamont-Labette County HS
Erie High School Girls Mixer 2023
Round 1
113-122
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 9-2 1:54
A. Augustine
Independence
Fredonia Open/Novice/Girls
Round 5
96-100
02/18
L
MD 11-1
S. Loader
Caney Valley Wrestling
Fredonia Open/Novice/Girls
Round 3
96-100
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
A. Augustine
Independence Wrestling Club
Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
100/105
01/22
L
F 13-3 1:27
D. Kennedy
Red Devil Wrestling Club
Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
100/105
01/22
L
F 9-3 1:15
S. Loader
Caney Valley Wrestling
Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
100/105
01/08
W
F 18-7 3:44
M. Shutte
Fredonia Wrestling Club
Bulldog Classic
Round 5
105
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:00
M. Shutte
Fredonia Wrestling Club
Bulldog Classic
Round 3
105
01/08
L
F 10-9 1:56
M. Shutte
Fredonia Wrestling Club
Bulldog Classic
Round 1
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024