Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maverick Loos
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
T. Smith
Summerland
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 5
14
03/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
E. Larsen
Elkhorn Wrestling
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 4
14
03/16
W
Replay
F 10-1 1:50
N. McMichael
Gothenburg Jr. Wrestling
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 3
14
03/03
L
FOR 0-0
E. Hurt
Rocket wrestling club
NEUSA District 6
Round 7
44-44
03/03
W
F 2-1 0:16
L. Steinkuhler
Lincoln Squires Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6
Round 6
44-44
02/11
W
TF 16-0 2:43
R. Dobson
Lincoln Warriors
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-43 B
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:00
S. Harlan
Ready RP Nationals
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-43 B
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:24
B. Flynn
Team Agoge Wrestling Inc
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-43 B
02/04
W
F 14-2 2:00
H. Hoveling
Team Agoge
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 4
42-44 B
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. French
Lincoln Squires
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 3
42-44 B
02/04
W
F 2-1 0:48
O. Vogt
Syracuse Mat Club
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 2
42-44 B
01/28
L
MD 12-4
B. Barta
Rocket Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 2, 3 & 4 Man
44-46
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:33
O. Blahak
Waverly Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 2, 3 & 4 Man
44-46
01/21
W
F 4-1 0:54
A. Vandegrift
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 9th Annual
Round 3
42-42
01/21
L
DEC 9-8
E. Hurt
Rocket Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 9th Annual
Round 2
42-42
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Griess
Lincoln Squires
Rocket Wrestling Club - 9th Annual
Round 1
42-42
01/07
W
F 5-0 0:57
K. Jensen
Syracuse Mat Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
42-45
01/07
W
F 9-1 1:25
L. Hough
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
42-45
01/07
W
MD 14-3
B. Barta
Rocket Wrestling Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
42-45
12/17
W
F 5-4 1:16
S. Niss
HTRS-PC Youth Wrestling
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-46
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:11
W. Wittwer
Falls City Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-46
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Koch
Auburn City Rec Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-46
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
DEC 8-1
A. Kavan
Waverly Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 8
39-41
03/05
L
MD 11-0
H. Pierce
Malcolm Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 7
39-41
03/05
L
MD 15-5
R. Beran
Team Agoge Wrestling
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 6
39-41
02/26
L
TF 15-0 1:31
B. Robison
Auburn City Rec
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-45
02/26
L
F 14-5 2:50
S. Bulin
Lincoln Squires
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-45
02/26
L
TF 17-2 1:38
B. Poessnecker
Waverly Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-45
01/15
L
F 6-1 1:00
H. Pierce
Malcolm club wrestling
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
40-41
01/15
L
DEC 9-5
D. Riggins
Syracuse Mat Club
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
40-41
01/15
W
DEC 5-3
W. Barnes
Lincoln Warriors
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
40-41
01/08
L
F 11-1 2:00
J. Wilson
Waverly Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-43 A
01/08
L
TF 15-0 1:00
A. Voyles
West Point Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-43 A
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Moore
Bennington Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-43 A
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023