Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joslyn Maly
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Wahoo Warrior Wrestling Club
Wahoo Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:39
A. Klein
GI Grapplers
NEUSA State 2024
Round 4
36-42
03/17
W
Replay
F 6-3 1:50
H. Magdaleno
Gering Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
36-42
03/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
A. Tramp
Hawks Wrestling Club (Lincoln)
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
36-42
03/03
L
F 5-1 0:35
O. Nekolite
Pioneer Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 5
Round 1 (Best of 3)
42-45
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:21
E. Codr
Seward Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-45
02/24
L
TF 17-2 2:22
C. Marshall
Wahoo Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-45
02/24
W
F 4-0 0:35
H. Ocken
RCWC
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-45
02/18
W
TF 19-4 2:09
N. Workman
Bennington wrestling club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
38-42
02/18
W
DEC 11-8
D. Maher
Jr Titans Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
38-42
02/18
W
TF 15-0 1:50
M. Castorena
CWO
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
38-42
02/11
L
F 4-0 0:40
E. Schliefert
Louisville Wrestling Club
2024 Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-45
02/11
L
F 9-2 2:00
B. Ulfers
Trojan Wrestling Club
2024 Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-45
02/11
W
F 4-9 1:38
J. Carlson
Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
2024 Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-45
01/07
L
DEC 11-10
W. Masur
Waverly Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-45
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Porter
Trojan Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-45
01/07
L
F 17-2 2:11
G. Peterson
The Best Wrestler
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-45
11/04
W
F 19-8 1:58
W. Ebner
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
Kearney Klash Takedown Tournament 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
39-42
11/04
L
F 10-0 0:57
B. Moore
Friend
Kearney Klash Takedown Tournament 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
39-42
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 8-6 SV
A. Klein
GI Grapplers
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
34-37
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:54
K. Crane
Maxwell jr Cats
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
34-37
03/19
W
F 15-6 1:55
W. Mazzulla
Auburn City Rec
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
34-37
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:16
P. Clarke
Auburn City Rec
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
34-37
03/05
W
F 5-0 0:56
P. Schweers
Wisner rec
NEUSA District 5 Tournament
Round 3
35-37
03/05
W
F 9-0 2:16
P. Schweers
Wisner rec
NEUSA District 5 Tournament
Round 2
35-37
02/25
W
MD 11-0
A. Good
Nebraska City
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
34-40
02/25
L
F 4-3 1:33
K. Harris
Hawks Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
34-40
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
E. Fairley
Meridian Mustangs
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
34-40
01/15
W
DEC 6-0
H. Cox
BRLD Youth Wrestling
Arlington Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
37-39
01/15
L
MD 14-5
K. Loberg
Arlington
Arlington Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
37-39
01/15
L
F 9-5 1:46
A. Kubes
Pioneer WC
Arlington Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
37-39
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:14
K. Harris
Hawks Wrestling Club Lincoln
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
35-37
01/08
L
TF 16-1 1:56
W. Mazzulla
Auburn City Rec Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
35-37
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024