May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Koltyn Alexander
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ares Red
Oakridge
Oakridge Eagles
Oakridge HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
F 6-5 3:24
J. Rademacher
Orchard View WC
MYWAY West Regional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
147
02/25
L
F 9-0 3:17
H. Rosado
The Heights Wrestling Club
West GREIGHTS & Wyoming Novice/HS
Semis & WB (8 Man)
147
02/25
L
F 8-0 1:27
E. Weaver
Wayland WC
West GREIGHTS & Wyoming Novice/HS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
147
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Beck
Greenville WC
Cornerstone Meijer State Games
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
147
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:31
A. Kladder
West Ottawa
Cornerstone Meijer State Games
Semis & WB (8 Man)
147
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:37
L. Winsor
Saranac HS
Saranac Redhawk Duals
Round 1
150
01/29
L
F 0-0
X. Randall
Orchard View HS
Oakridge HS @ Orchard View HS
Round 1
150
01/25
L
F 0-0
S. Hernandez
Lee HS
Godfrey-Lee Tri Meet
Round 1
150
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:07
C. Marsman
Ravenna
GMAA Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 12-4 2:12
D. Addison
Holton
GMAA Wrestling Tournament
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
144
01/06
L
F 0-0 2:01
M. Devos
Kent City
Lloyd Cogswell Memorial Invitational
Finals
144
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:59
K. Kequom
Whitehall
Lloyd Cogswell Memorial Invitational
Quarters
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/29
L
Replay
TF 17-1 2:03
P. Collen
Grayling
Summer States Individual
Round 1 (5 Man)
150
07/08
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:06
D. Bunting
Legends of Gold
Rumble HS Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
07/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:08
K. Lapaugh
Mi Mafia Red
Rumble HS Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
07/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
D. Graham
Indiana Outlaws Black
Rumble HS Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
07/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
B. Leonard
Attrition Wrestling
Rumble HS Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
07/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:09
C. Miller
Illinois KIA
Rumble HS Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
07/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:08
K. Kimmy
Indiana Outlaws White
Rumble HS Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
145
05/06
L
DEC 7-0
D. Jacobs
Schoolcraft
Viking War Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
140
05/06
L
F 5-0 2:38
P. Manzuk
Marian Wrestling Club
Viking War Individual
Round 2 (3 Man)
140
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Goguen
Kent City HS
Team District 175 - Kent City
Round 1
138
02/01
L
F 0-0
X. Randall
Orchard View HS
Oakridge HS @ Orchard View HS
Round 1
144
02/01
L
F 0-0
A. Gerardi
North Muskegon HS
WMC Hesperia with Oakridge
Round 1
157
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:05
T. Geer
Chippewa Hills HS
2023 Warrior Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:01
B. Green
Belding Area HS
2023 Warrior Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
01/28
L
F 5-0 0:59
N. Krussell
Catholic Central HS (Grand Rapids)
2023 Warrior Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
01/28
L
F 4-0 2:18
M. Harrington
Grayling HS
2023 Warrior Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:14
B. Newell
Fremont HS
WMC Hesperia with Oakridge
Round 1
150
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:39
G. Olejarczyk
Reeths-Puffer
Lloyd Cogswell Memorial Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:25
T. Winkleblack
Montague
Lloyd Cogswell Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020