Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lilliana Massenzio
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cordoba Trained
Cordoba Trained Jersey Tough
Jersey United Purple
Ridgewood
cordoba trained
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
W
VSU1 14-3 4:00
J. Danbe
Red Nose WC
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Finals
118 lbs
05/19
W
VSU 12-0 1:03
K. Coletta
Cordoba Trained
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Semi-Finals
118 lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Danbe
RedNose Wrestling School
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
123 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:58
J. Hernandez
Barn Brothers
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
123 lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 13-0 3:55
K. Riley
Upper Merion
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
123 lbs
03/29
W
Replay
MD 11-3
S. Olver
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
123 lbs
03/29
W
F 4-0 1:29
H. Sykes
Trenton Youth Wrestling
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
123 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
MD 13-1
L. Crossken
MGW Bullsharks
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 5
120 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
N. Johnson
Centurion Wrestling
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
120 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
C. Verrilli
CT Whale14UG
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:59
l. malloy
Team Virginia
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:57
S. Abdussamad
MGW Great White
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
VPO1 2-1
J. Allis
MGW Bullsharks
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
120 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:56
P. Brining
MGW Golden Girls
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 6
120 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:22
L. Crossken
MGW Makos
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
120 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:09
S. Abdussamad
MGW Great White
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VFA 3:47 7-0
l. malloy
Team Virginia
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:42
C. Verrilli
CT Whale14UG
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 1-0 UTB
E. Winn
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
Don Bosco Sam Cali Memorial
RR Rnd 3
119 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 2-1
S. Briones
New Milford Rec
Don Bosco Sam Cali Memorial
RR Rnd 2
119 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 1-0
X. Gusfa
Unattached
Don Bosco Sam Cali Memorial
RR Rnd 1
119 lbs
11/25
W
MD 9-1
A. Farese
Old Bridge Wrestling Club
Hillsborough Turkey Takedown @ Iron Peak
RR Rnd 3
127 lbs
11/25
W
DEC 5-0
m. Blumenthal
Elite Wrestling
Hillsborough Turkey Takedown @ Iron Peak
RR Rnd 2
127 lbs
11/25
W
TF 16-0 2:47
H. Marks
Elite Wrestling
Hillsborough Turkey Takedown @ Iron Peak
RR Rnd 1
127 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:57
A. Lemasters
Valkyrie Girls WC
Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
52 kg
09/17
W
Replay
VPO1 4-2
K. Gudewitz
Misfits Girls Saphire
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
52 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VFA 1:53 13-2
C. Booe
Wyoming SEM
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
52 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VSU1 12-1 3:05
S. McLaughlin
Team Tugman
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
52 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VFA 1:14 7-0
L. Schechterly
Misfits Girls Ruby
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
52 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:43
S. Piazza
Charlie's Angels-Black
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
52 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:15
A. Bianchi
Bager Girls Elite
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
52 kg
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
VFA 1:40 2-5
O. Boyle
Spazz wrestling
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Finals
110 lbs
04/30
W
VFA 1:52 6-0
G. Henecker
Red Nose Wrestling School
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Southern
RR Rnd 3
107.2 lbs
04/30
L
VPO1 8-2
L. Ranieri
cordoba trained
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Southern
RR Rnd 2
107.2 lbs
04/23
L
Replay
VFA 0:00 0-0
D. Watson
MGW Vanquishers
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
3rd Place
49 kg
04/23
W
Replay
VPO1 2-1
P. Weiss
Jersey United Pink
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Semi-Finals
49 kg
04/23
W
Replay
VFA 1:49 6-0
J. Treser-Pyles
Buckeye Girls National Team
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Quarter-Finals
49 kg
04/22
L
Replay
VFA 3:41 8-0
L. Rumsey
MGW Rebels
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 5
49 kg
04/22
L
Replay
VSU 12-0 0:48
T. Stoshak
Wyoming Seminary
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 4
49 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:31
A. Shoff
MGW Jaw Breakers
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 3
49 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VSU 13-0 2:00
S. Colon
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 2
49 kg
04/22
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:36
A. Zucker
Razor Red
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
49 kg
02/12
L
DEC 5-4
F. Spagnola
---
2023 USAW-NJ Upper Twp.
Round of 16
105 lbs
02/05
L
DEC 4-0
M. Loudermilk
Florian Wrestling Club
2023 USAW-NJ Lakeland
Round of 16
105 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 5-2
J. Kiernan
River Dell
2023 Oakland Invtiational
3rd Place
105 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 4-2
L. Gallo
Lyndhurst
2023 Oakland Invtiational
Semi-Finals
105 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 4-0
S. Briones
New Milford
2023 Oakland Invtiational
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
01/08
L
DEC 2-0 SV
J. Jr.
Orchard South WC
2023 USAW-NJ Toms River
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024