Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Pittman
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 6-1 3:43
J. Rodriguez
Fletcher
2023 Capital City Classic
WB Round 4
157
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:41
V. Crump
Lincoln
2023 Capital City Classic
Quarters
157
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:22
G. Warner
Ridgeview
2023 Capital City Classic
Round 2
157
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
B. Siegal
North Bay Haven
2023 Cam Brown Classic
Round 5
165
12/01
L
FOR 0-0
D. Le
Lincoln
2023 Cam Brown Classic
Round 4
165
12/01
L
FOR 0-0
C. Bosby
Leon
2023 Cam Brown Classic
Round 3
165
12/01
L
FOR 0-0
J. Cody
Marianna
2023 Cam Brown Classic
Round 2
165
12/01
L
F 2-1 1:41
B. Ratcliff
Crestview
2023 Cam Brown Classic
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:25
M. Coniker
Tocoi Creek
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 3 (16 man)
138
02/24
W
F 2-2 2:00
J. Tavernier
Deane Bozeman School
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
138
02/24
L
F 16-1 2:40
M. Harvey
Palatka
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
T. Stokes
Middleburg
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Consi Quarters
138
01/27
W
F 4-2 2:01
D. Knowles
Episcopal Of Jacksonville
Wakulla FCA Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 10-0 2:21
A. Adamson
Yulee
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Quarters (32 Man)
138
01/27
W
DEC 9-2
P. Sheeran
Leon
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 7-1 1:03
B. Hildnbrand
Scenic
Hanby Middle School Meet 1/26/23
Finals (2 Man)
132-137
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
R. Gibson
Paxon
2023 Marine Corps Challenge
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/07
W
F 5-4 3:42
J. Martin
Providence
2023 Marine Corps Challenge
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 6-7 4:00
D. Holt
Stanton
2023 Marine Corps Challenge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/07
W
F 6-2 2:58
R. Gibson
Paxon
2023 Marine Corps Challenge
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:10
J. Wade
Liberty County
FHSAA 1A D2 - District Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 0-0 3:08
B. Jackson
Wakulla Hs
FHSAA 1A D2 - District Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
01/05
W
F 0-0 2:22
T. Olson
Florida
FHSAA 1A D2 - District Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:30
A. Kirby
Suwannee
FHSAA 1A D2 - District Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023