Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul-Ray Garrett
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Aces WC
Aces Wrestling Club
Mt. Carmel
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 4-6 2:03
H. Payne
PSF Wrestling Academy
IKWF South Regional-Herrin
Round 7
144
02/24
W
F 2-0 2:15
L. Musgraves
Murphysboro Wrestling
IKWF South Regional-Herrin
Round 6
144
02/24
L
F 6-2 2:52
A. Jacquez
Trico WC
IKWF South Regional-Herrin
Round 4
144
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:04
B. Diveley
Vandalia Junior WC
Daisy Fresh open
R5
144
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:37
A. Jacquez
Trico WC
Daisy Fresh open
R4
144
01/28
W
F 7-1 2:22
E. Herbst
Benton Junior Wrestling
Daisy Fresh open
R3
144
01/28
L
F 6-0 1:40
N. Page
Gladiator Elite WC
Daisy Fresh open
R2
144
01/21
W
F 7-1 1:25
N. Emmitt
Centralia Wrestling Club
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
131-143
01/21
W
TF 16-1 3:14
N. Emmitt
Centralia Wrestling Club
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
131-143
01/07
W
F 4-0 0:37
B. Diveley
Vandalia Jr Wrestling Club
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 3
Bracket 101
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Holmes
McCracken County
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 2
Bracket 101
01/07
L
F 7-0 1:14
L. Weidler
Belleville Little Devils WC
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 1
Bracket 101
12/17
W
DEC 5-0
P. Mcginnis
Cumberland Youth Wrestling Club
Cumberland Kids Open
Round 3
143-151
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Myers
Crawford County Wrestling Club
Cumberland Kids Open
Round 2
143-151
12/03
W
F 4-1 1:26
J. Wesley
Crawford County Wrestling Club
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
144-146
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:20
C. Fleming
Lawrence County Knights
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
144-146
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Meister
Shelbyville Moulton
IESA Class A Sectional D
Round 5 Consolation Semis WB2 (16 Man)
155
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:59
A. Schmid
Clinton
IESA Class A Sectional D
Round 2 Quarters (16 Man)
155
03/04
W
F 4-0 1:39
K. Perry
Pittsfield Pikeland
IESA Class A Sectional D
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:26
J. Decausey
Lawrenceville Parkview
IESA Class A Regional 14
Placement Matches
155
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:23
N. Hankla
Warrensburg-Latham
IESA Class A Regional 14
Consulation Semis
155
02/25
L
F 0-0 0:39
J. Meister
Shelbyville Moulton
IESA Class A Regional 14
Semifinals
155
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:23
N. Valentine
Monticello
IESA Class A Regional 14
Quarterfinals
155
02/19
L
F 3-2 1:10
S. Nichols
Cumberland Youth Wrestling Clu
Crawford County Open 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
148-154
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
M. Sweitzer
Cumberland Youth Wrestling Clu
Crawford County Open 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
148-154
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:22
W. Rees
Trico WC
CWC Tribe Tournament
R3
63
01/07
L
F 7-2 2:32
A. Daniels
Lion`s Den WA
CWC Tribe Tournament
R1
63
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021