Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Eberling
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 4-0 2:31
O. Thompson
Camden
2023 Demon Holiday Classic
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:27
R. Hollingsworth
Summerville
2023 Demon Holiday Classic
Round of 32
132 lbs
12/09
L
F
A. Everett
York Comp
2023 Kingsley Classic
RR Rnd 5
132 lbs
12/09
L
F
E. Anstey
South Pointe
2023 Kingsley Classic
RR Rnd 4
132 lbs
12/09
L
F
L. SHOPE
Fort Mill
2023 Kingsley Classic
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
12/08
L
F
E. Summons
White Knoll
2023 Kingsley Classic
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
11/19
L
DEC
C. Demery
South Pointe
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
3rd Place
Bracket 25 lbs
11/18
W
DEC
G. Wallen
Fort Mill
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Consi-Semis
Bracket 25 lbs
11/18
W
DEC
A. Bundy
Lancaster JV
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Consi of 4
Bracket 25 lbs
11/18
W
DEC
A. Kutas
Catawba Ridge
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Consi of 8 #2
Bracket 25 lbs
11/18
L
DEC
C. Helrigle
Catawba Ridge
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Round of 16
Bracket 25 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
FOR
L. Shabdue
South Aiken
2023 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
5th Place
120 lbs
01/07
L
FOR
E. Sandberg
White Knoll
2023 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
01/07
L
F 1:00
J. Francois
North Augusta
2023 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 8-6
C. Marshall
North Augusta
2023 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024