Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garrett Bell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
MD 11-3
W. Jenkins
Blue Ridge
2024 Greenville County
Consi of 4
157 lbs
01/13
W
FOR
H. Algood
Hillcrest
2024 Greenville County
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-2 2:38
L. Smith
Greer
2024 Greenville County
Round of 16
157 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 6-2
J. Escalante
Stratford
2023 Cavalier Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
157 lbs
12/21
L
F 5-0
J. Hamilton
Fort Dorchester
2023 Cavalier Invitational
Round of 16
157 lbs
12/09
L
F 8-2
H. Algood
Hillcrest
2023 Ram Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
12/09
L
MD 15-4
C. Maygar
Nation Ford
2023 Ram Invitational
Round of 16
157 lbs
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:09
D. Cumberlander
Gaffney
2023 Woodmont Wildcat Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
12/02
L
F 4-0 1:43
G. Rogin
Clover
2023 Woodmont Wildcat Invitational
Round of 16
165 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020