Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liam White
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
F
C. Rhoden
Oakridge
2024 Area 3 MS Qualifier - Boiling Springs
3rd Place
135B lbs
01/06
W
F
J. Small
Oakridge
2024 Area 3 MS Qualifier - Boiling Springs
Consi-Semis
135B lbs
01/06
W
F
T. Riddle
Boiling Springs
2024 Area 3 MS Qualifier - Boiling Springs
Consi of 4
135B lbs
01/06
W
F
B. Louis
Chapman
2024 Area 3 MS Qualifier - Boiling Springs
Consi of 8 #2
135B lbs
01/06
L
DEC
C. Rhoden
Oakridge
2024 Area 3 MS Qualifier - Boiling Springs
Quarter-Finals
135B lbs
01/06
W
F
B. Michaw
Clover
2024 Area 3 MS Qualifier - Boiling Springs
Round of 16
135B lbs
11/18
L
DEC
T. Reeder
Byrnes MS
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Finals
Bracket 13 lbs
11/18
W
F
E. Ostrom
Indian Land
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Semi-Finals
Bracket 13 lbs
11/18
W
DEC
A. Torruellas
Oakridge
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Quarter-Finals
Bracket 13 lbs
11/18
W
F
R. Goodin
York
2023 Blue & Gold JV/MS Tournament - Fort Mill
Round of 16
Bracket 13 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F
S. Reames
Saluda Trail
2023 YCMSAC Tournament
Round of 16
110 lbs
01/07
L
F
W. Harris
Sullivan
2023 Area 4 MS Qualifier - Fort Mill
Consi-Semis
108A lbs
01/07
W
F
C. Smith
Indian Land
2023 Area 4 MS Qualifier - Fort Mill
Consi of 4
108A lbs
01/07
L
F
C. Hensley
Oakridge
2023 Area 4 MS Qualifier - Fort Mill
Quarter-Finals
108A lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024