Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaliyah Brown
Results
High School Results
Team Name
LOWELL
Lowell
Lowell Red Devils
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Eskew
Hybrid Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Placement
101
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
S. Stoller
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi`s vs. Semis
101
02/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:52
K. Holmes
Edgewood High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Day 2 Blood Round
101
02/26
W
Replay
MD 9-0
A. Reynolds
Franklin Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3/5/7
101
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:53
G. Johnson
Western
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 2/4/6
101
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
S. Stoller
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
101
01/21
L
F 14-3 3:19
B. Seramur
VALPARAISO
Hobart JV INVITE
Round 4
100-108
01/21
W
DEC 9-8
D. Hoffman
MERRILLVILLE
Hobart JV INVITE
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100-108
01/21
L
F 4-1 1:27
J. Lovall
PORTAGE
Hobart JV INVITE
Round 2
100-108
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:15
G. Ramirez
Elkhart
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Placement (16 Man)
98
01/13
W
F 2-4 1:02
O. Harden
Wabash
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Semis & WB (16 Man)
98
01/13
L
F 6-1 2:23
L. Gerald
Rochester
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Quarters (16 Man)
98
01/13
W
DEC 7-3
A. Reynolds
Franklin Community
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
98
01/07
L
F 8-4 4:31
S. Stoller
Tri-County Jr-Sr High school
IHSGW Regional NW 2023
Placement matches
98
01/07
W
F 4-6 3:00
L. Cerros
Portage High School
IHSGW Regional NW 2023
Round 5
98
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:20
P. Villarruel
griffith
IHSGW Regional NW 2023
Round 4
98
01/07
W
F 5-2 1:07
L. Baumgartner
Lafayette Jeff
IHSGW Regional NW 2023
Round 2
98
01/06
W
F 9-7 4:00
M. Simmons
Rensselaer Central
IHSGW Regional NW 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
98
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024