Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Barrios
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 6-2 4:57
K. Bustillos
Summit (Argo)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Downers Grove (South)
Consi Semis
138
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
R. Huff
Oak Lawn (Community)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Downers Grove (South)
Semis and WB3
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Brown
Chicago (Kelly)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Downers Grove (South)
Quarters and WB1
138
01/06
W
F 6-2 3:00
D. Avila
Bolingbrook
Plainfield East Quad
Round 1
138
01/06
W
DEC 8-2
H. Okada
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Plainfield East Quad
Round 1
138
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:42
R. Hinger
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Sandburg Duals
Round 1
138
12/23
L
TF 16-1 5:13
R. Fontela
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Schaumburg (H.S.) @ Hinsdale (Central)
Round 1
138
12/09
L
F 4-1 1:34
E. Brauer
Batavia
Lyons Varsity Quad
Round 1
138
12/02
L
TF 19-4 3:13
B. Mortell
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Plainfield North Dual Team Tournament
Round 3 (16 Team)
138
12/02
L
DEC 0-0 SV
M. Washington
Round Lake
Plainfield North Dual Team Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Team)
138
12/02
L
DEC 3-2
C. Pease
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
Plainfield North Dual Team Tournament
Round 4 (16 Team)
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:24
K. Klinker
Morris
Plainfield North Dual Team Tournament
Round 2 (16 Team)
138
11/24
L
DEC 9-2
L. Koclanis
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Moore-Prettyman Invitational
Cons. Round 1
150
11/24
L
DEC 8-5
E. Yusuf
Naperville (North)
Naperville (North) @ Hinsdale (Central)
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024