Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxson Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 7-0 2:35
K. Blankenship
Dendy Trained
2024 NGWL MUSTANG STAMPEDE
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
86
02/03
W
MD 12-2
J. French
Dendy Trained
2024 NGWL MUSTANG STAMPEDE
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
86
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
I. Shaw
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2024 NGWL MUSTANG STAMPEDE
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
86
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
J. Fowler
Dendy Trained
2024 NGWL MUSTANG STAMPEDE
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
86
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
K. Amick
Sonoraville Youth Wrestling
2024 NGWL MUSTANG STAMPEDE
Round 1 (16 Man)
86
12/31
L
Replay
DQ 6-4
C. Reed
Morris fitness
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-84
12/31
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:13
J. Light
Morris fitness
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
80-84
12/31
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
D. Dixon
Dysen Dixon
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
80-84
12/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
J. Spinell
Williamson County Wrestling Club
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
80-84
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:38
H. Henry
LaFayette Youth Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Rabbit Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
11/25
W
F 4-0 1:59
W. Gadd
Grindhouse
23/24 TNAAU Rabbit Open
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
85
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:12
E. Disney
Bradley Pride
23/24 TNAAU Rabbit Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
85
11/25
L
DEC 6-0
L. White
Minion Training Center
23/24 TNAAU Rabbit Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
11/25
L
NC 0-0
L. White
Minion Training Center
23/24 TNAAU Rabbit Open
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
85
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/01
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
D. Dixon
Rabbit Wrestling Club
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 5 (5 Man)
72-76
01/01
W
Replay
DEC 12-9
H. Lopes
Garage Grapplers
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 4 (5 Man)
72-76
01/01
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Morales
Grind house wrestling
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 3 (5 Man)
72-76
01/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
J. Light
Morris Fitness Wrestling
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 1 (5 Man)
72-76
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022