Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jameson Spencer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pueblo Bullies Wrestling
Steel City Reloaded WC
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 0-0
R. Robison
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
44-46
02/10
W
F 0-0
S. Jakiemiec
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (4 & 2)
44-46
02/10
W
F 0-0
Z. Trujillo
Team Pueblo Wrestling
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 1 (4 & 2)
44-48 A
02/10
W
F 0-0
Z. Jr
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 3 (4 & 2)
44-48 A
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
N. Murray
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 2 (4 & 2)
44-48 A
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
N. Murray
Valley Bad Boys
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
5th Place
46 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
T. Stearns
Ridge WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 10-2 2:11
B. Davis
Dove Creek
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 4
46 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 9-2 1:57
R. Baxter
Eastside United
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 13-8
N. Murray
Valley Bad Boys
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/09
L
Replay
MD 12-2
R. Robison
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
medals
45
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 12-6
J. Guagliardo
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
consi semis
45
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:28
K. Millz
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45
12/09
W
Replay
TF 20-5 3:00
J. McMillion
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
11/18
W
F 0-0
B. Ashauer
Colorado Cobras Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
44-47
11/18
L
DEC 0-0
N. Murray
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
44-47
11/18
W
DEC 0-0
L. Spain
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
44-47
11/02
W
F 0-0
J. Staples
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 3 (4 & 2)
46-48
11/02
W
F 0-0
L. Thornton
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 2 (4 & 2)
46-48
11/02
W
F 0-0
B. Niccoli
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 1 (4 & 2)
46-48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:21
D. Gonzales
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Cons
40
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:28
R. Marcum
Top Notch Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Medals
40
02/25
L
F 7-4 1:45
J. Guagliardo
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Cons Semis
40
02/25
W
MD 10-0
S. Lynn
Mile High Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Round 7
40
02/25
L
F 4-2 1:23
G. Leite
Chatfield Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Round 4
40
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024