Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Story
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Riverton Wolf Pack
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling C
Riverton Wolfpack
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 15-2 3:44
T. Stafford
Bruin Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Semis & Quarters
105
01/26
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:12
B. Po`oi
Payson Lions Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
105
01/26
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
E. Vakapuna
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
105
01/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
H. Ingersoll
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Round 1
105
01/06
W
F 7-2 2:06
B. Freeman
South Summit Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
112-118
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:32
L. Wilson
West Jordan
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
112-118
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:19
T. Koyle
Champions Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
112-118
12/16
L
F 3-2 1:23
M. Jacobson
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
12/16
W
DEC 8-7
L. Harper
Wasatch Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/16
W
TF 16-1 1:45
W. Redmond
JWC
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
C. Bergstrom
Beaver
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/02
L
F 0-0
L. Hodges
Logan Grizz
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 3
113-121
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
A. Tanner
Davis Wrestling Club
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 2
113-121
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
T. Rich
Morgan Wrestling Club
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 1
113-121
11/11
W
F 9-0 1:50
A. Hazen
Pleasant Grove
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Round 2 (Best of 3)
109-110
11/11
W
F 5-0 0:31
A. Hazen
Pleasant Grove
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Round 1 (Best of 3)
109-110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024