Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ian Arrington
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Harvison
Carroll Wrestling Club
2023 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 5 (6 Man)
120-130
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:10
I. Davis
Derby Wrestling Club
2023 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 4 (6 Man)
120-130
01/21
W
F 10-1 2:58
C. Heinecke
Salina Wrestling Club
2023 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 3 (6 Man)
120-130
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:15
W. Force
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
2023 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 2 (6 Man)
120-130
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:50
R. Kimble
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
2023 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 1 (6 Man)
120-130
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Torres
Newton Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-120
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:36
H. Patrick
Smoky Valley Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-120
01/15
W
F 7-1 1:49
W. Holland
Marion Jr Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-120
01/08
L
F 2-2 1:38
R. Kimble
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 5 (5 Man)
120-130
01/08
W
F 15-1 2:16
L. Knight
South Central Punishers
Circle Classic Boys
Round 4 (5 Man)
120-130
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:40
L. Otis
Circle Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 3 (5 Man)
120-130
01/08
W
DEC 9-7
J. Brannan
Jaguar Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 2 (5 Man)
120-130
12/31
W
F 6-0 1:13
L. Knight
South Central Punishers
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 5
120A Novice
12/31
W
F 0-0 1:22
P. Douglas
Wellington Youth Wrestling
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 4
120A Novice
12/31
W
F 9-7 2:48
R. Kimble
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 3
120A Novice
12/31
W
F 5-2 1:59
A. Kirchner
Mulvane Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 2
120A Novice
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:59
E. Gifford
Andover Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 1
120A Novice
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023