Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cyrise Brown
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
ONeill
ONeill Girls
O`Neill
O`Neill Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:12
M. Corkle
ONeill Girls
Mid-States Conference 2023
Finals
100G
01/21
L
F 2-2 3:01
A. Guthard
Boone Central Girls
Mid-States Conference 2023
Semis
100G
01/21
W
F 2-5 1:47
I. Sackville
Pierce Girls
Mid-States Conference 2023
Round 1
100G
01/17
W
F 5-9 4:50
D. Paw
Madison Girls
Battle Creek Girls Invite
Placement Matches
100 A
01/16
L
F 6-4 5:15
A. Guthard
Boone Central Girls
Battle Creek Girls Invite
Round 3
100 A
01/16
W
MD 9-0
M. Corkle
O`Neill Girls
Battle Creek Girls Invite
Round 2
100 A
01/16
W
F 2-2 1:25
B. Johnson
West Point-Beemer
Battle Creek Girls Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
100 A
01/13
L
F 2-1 1:36
S. Rodriguez
Lexington
Ord Girls Invitational
Round 4
105
01/12
L
F 6-2 2:22
M. Slaymaker
Boone Central
Ord Girls Invitational
Round 2
105
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Allen-Hunsaker
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2023 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Wrestlebacks
Light 106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Little
Spearfish
2023 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Wrestlebacks
Light 106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Rice
Lead-Deadwood
2023 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Quarters
Light 106
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:50
S. Gutierrez
Grand Island Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 3
100 A
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:17
A. Ruby
Nebraska City Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 1
100 A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024