Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Concannon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:30
G. Livingston
SCN Youth Wrestling
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Final Round
70-72
03/26
L
DEC 4-2 SV
M. D`Angelo
Built by Brunson
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 2
70-72
03/26
W
DEC 3-0
T. Miles
Thunder Wrestling Club
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 1
70-72
01/29
W
MD 10-1
S. Mian
Fox Valley WC
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
66-70
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
S. Gahagan
oak Forest Warriors
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
66-70
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:24
W. Kenny
Dundee Highlanders
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
66-70
01/22
L
DEC 8-1
B. Duttlinger
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Battle of the Plains
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-69
01/22
L
F 4-1 0:57
T. Miles
THUNDER
Battle of the Plains
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-69
01/22
L
DEC 7-5 SV
G. Hoger
Fox Valley WC
Battle of the Plains
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-69
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:55
D. Hines
Dwight Wrestling Club
Crushing Christmas Classic-Coal City
Placement Matches (8 Man)
66-68
01/08
W
DEC 2-0
L. LeCuyer
Sandwich Little Indians W.C.
Crushing Christmas Classic-Coal City
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
66-68
01/08
L
MD 9-1
H. Symons
Morris Wrestling Club
Crushing Christmas Classic-Coal City
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
66-68
12/31
L
F 3-4 1:18
D. Thompson
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Cadet Classic-Fitz Academy
Finals (8 Man)
70-72
12/31
W
MD 8-0
L. Allen
Wilmington Wrestling Club
Cadet Classic-Fitz Academy
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
70-72
12/31
L
MD 11-2
A. Ariola
SCN
Cadet Classic-Fitz Academy
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70-72
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021