Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jadon Lewis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 4-0 0:37
M. Houser
Bulldog Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 1 (64 Man)
51
03/02
L
F 0-4 1:25
H. Yingling
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Henry
Paola Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
52
01/20
W
F 0-0
D. Lehwald
Cougar Kids Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
48-53
01/20
W
DEC 8-2
B. Becker
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
48-53
01/20
W
MD 16-4
G. Rockers
Linn County Twisters Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
48-53
01/20
W
DEC 18-16 SV
T. Clark
Kansas
Paola Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
48-53
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:55
A. Terrill
Lion Elite Wrestling
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 4
52
12/03
L
F 7-0 2:19
L. Town
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 2
52
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 7-3 1:55
J. Bergerhofer
Lion Elite
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
45
03/05
L
DEC 8-6
E. Lopez
Dodge City Wrestling Academy
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
45
03/05
W
MD 17-3
M. Ring
Eureka Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
45
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024