May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trey Hawk
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
F 7-2 2:58
A. Whalen
Silver creek
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Placement (24 Man)
150
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Worley
West Washington
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Semis & WB (24 Man)
150
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:13
M. Allmen
North Harrison
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Semis & WB (24 Man)
150
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:50
S. Smith
New Washington
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
150
01/13
L
F 3-2 5:46
G. Jackson
Switzerland County
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
150
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:21
F. Biddle
Salem
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Round 2 (24 Man)
150
12/29
L
F 4-0 0:54
K. Zuber
Greenfield Central
Spartan Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
12/29
W
F 7-5 2:40
D. Schwab
Franklin County
Spartan Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:37
W. Jones
Richmond
Spartan Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
12/28
L
F 1-1 4:37
D. Reynolds
New Castle
Spartan Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
12/28
W
F 7-0 3:01
C. Trimpe
New Palestine
Spartan Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:50
Z. Paulley
Salem
Mid Southern Conference
3rd Place
145
01/21
W
F 4-1 0:55
A. Whalen
Silver Creek
Mid Southern Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:36
B. Boman
Corydon
Mid Southern Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:43
C. Cooper
North Harrison
Mid Southern Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
01/14
W
DEC 14-12 SV
Z. Paulley
Salem
SWC
Placement (32 Man)
145
01/14
L
DEC 15-11
M. Lubbers
Forest Park
SWC
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
145
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:56
A. Whalen
Silver creek
SWC
Semis & WB (32 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 4-5 2:53
E. Jones
Switzerland County
SWC
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
145
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Cooper
north harrison
SWC
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Crawford County
SWC
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
12/29
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:22
T. Leonard
Fishers
Spartan Classic
3rd Wrestleback Day 1
145
12/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:18
D. Schwab
Franklin County
Spartan Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
12/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:46
E. Akpadjia
Pike
Spartan Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
P. Speer
Eastern Hancock
Spartan Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020