Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mako Vezzosi
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BWC
Shore Thing WC
Triumph
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:38
S. Riley
Roman Legion Wrestling
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 1
122 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 7-0
T. McIntyre
SEPA 15U White
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 5
122 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 6-3
B. Hall
Turks Head
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 3
122 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 7-0
J. Marasco
PWC Wrestling
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 2
122 lbs
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Blunt
Grit Mat Club
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 1
122 lbs
10/08
W
DEC 4-2
C. Lucia
Fair Lawn
The 2023 College of New Jersey HS Open
3rd Place
110A lbs
10/08
L
F 5-3 4:07
J. Gormley
cordoba trained
The 2023 College of New Jersey HS Open
Semi-Finals
110A lbs
10/08
W
DEC 4-0
B. Paley
Orchard South WC
The 2023 College of New Jersey HS Open
Quarter-Finals
110A lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
DEC 4-0
J. Westrick
Ridgefield
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Toms River
3rd Place
105 lbs
04/01
W
F 2-0 1:26
N. Guzzone
Marlboro Mustangs
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Toms River
Consi-Semis
105 lbs
04/01
L
DEC 7-0
C. O'Reilly
Filipe Trained Wrestling Academy
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Toms River
Semi-Finals
105 lbs
11/20
L
DEC 7-3
C. Duran
RedNose Wrestling School
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 3
102 lbs
11/20
L
DEC 6-4
B. Sini
Olympic
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 2
102 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023