May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Mahoney
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
MD 10-2
C. Ramirez
Walnut
Willemstein Classic
Medals
120
01/13
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Tan
Rancho Mirage
Willemstein Classic
Semis & Conso
120
01/13
W
F 11-6 4:33
T. Mulford
Apple Valley
Willemstein Classic
Round 3
120
01/13
W
MD 13-0
J. Valdez
Grand Terrace
Willemstein Classic
Round 2
120
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Villalpando
Redlands
Willemstein Classic
Round 1
120
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
B. Sloat
Chino Hills
Blackwatch 2023
Quarters & Round of 16
126
12/27
W
Replay
DEF 0-0 1:21
A. Lopez
Knight
Blackwatch 2023
Cons 2
126
12/27
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. GOVEA
Santa Fe
Blackwatch 2023
Champ 2 Cons 1
126
12/27
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:52
A. Kinny
Excelsior Charter
Blackwatch 2023
Champ 1
126
11/25
L
F 1-6 2:08
J. Guillen
Ramona
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
4
126
11/25
L
DEC 9-2
J. Alvarado
Tahquitz
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
3
126
11/25
W
DEC 7-2
J. Macias
Norco
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
2
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/27
L
DEC 7-2
E. HERNANDEZ
Hesperia
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
1st Place Matches
113
11/26
W
F 2-2 1:42
E. Kim
Aliso Niguel
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Semis & WB
113
11/26
W
F 2-4 3:58
Z. Southern
---
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Round 3
113
11/26
W
F 2-2 1:12
I. Correa
Roosevelt
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Round 2
113
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Sanchez
Ontario
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Round 1
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022