Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Trowbridge
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Basehor Linwood Middle School
Basehor-Linwood
Bobcat Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:31
D. Hughes
Columbus Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
105
03/02
W
F 8-4 3:50
L. Dunlay
Olathe Raptor Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
03/02
L
F 7-0 2:12
D. Smith
Girard Matside Wrestling Academy
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
03/02
W
DEC 9-2
T. Jackson
Paola Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
105
12/03
L
F 5-0
G. Hamilton
Leavenworth Patton
Clark Invitational
Round 5
105
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:25
R. Niedfeldt
Shawnee Heights
Clark Invitational
Round 3
105
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. Grady
Leavenworth Warren
Clark Invitational
Round 2
105
12/02
W
F 10-2 3:00
E. Johnston
Lansing
Clark Invitational
Round 1
105
11/18
W
F 3-2 0:56
J. Richardson
Piper Middle School
Lansing Middle School Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
100A
11/18
L
MD 11-3
B. Bremerman
Spring Hill Middle School
Lansing Middle School Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
100A
11/18
L
F 0-4 2:08
J. Brandon
Spring Hill Middle School
Lansing Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
100A
11/18
W
DEC 5-0
R. Strahm
Basehor Linwood Middle School
Lansing Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
100A
11/11
L
MD 12-2
M. Grady
Warren Middle School
2023 KVL Match Up
Round 3 (4 Man)
105B
11/11
L
F 9-1 3:17
A. Rifflel
Monticello Trails
2023 KVL Match Up
Round 2 (4 Man)
105B
11/11
W
F 8-5 2:42
C. Hampton
Mill Creek
2023 KVL Match Up
Round 1 (4 Man)
105B
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023