Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Gaines
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Alpha Elite
Lakeville
Lakeville Falcons Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 7-5 SV
H. Jacobs
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49B
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:09
A. Hahn
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Millington Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
49B
02/25
L
F 1-2 1:25
M. Kratt
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49B
02/25
L
NC 0-0
M. Kratt
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
49B
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:52
H. Goretcki
SSC
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:40
C. Wertz
Evart
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
02/10
W
TF 15-0 2:45
K. Caldwell
Freeland
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
01/27
L
F 9-2 4:23
H. Goretcki
SSC
NEMWA Week 4 Freeland (AB)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
01/27
W
DQ 8-0
O. Rau
Ogemaw
NEMWA Week 4 Freeland (AB)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:23
Q. Jeffrey
Caro
NEMWA Week 4 Freeland (AB)
Round 1 (16 Man)
52
01/20
L
DEC 9-3
E. Lesko
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
52B
01/20
L
F 6-2 1:24
B. Garza-Andrews
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
52B
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:32
R. Wiese
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
52B
01/20
L
F 11-1 2:16
Q. Jeffrey
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
52B
01/07
L
DEC 11-4
C. Beagle
Waterford WC
MI Revolution 1 Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
52
01/07
W
DEC 11-9 SV
L. Silva
Hazel Park
MI Revolution 1 Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
52
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:52
C. Hamilton
Warriors WC
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
01/06
W
MD 11-2
B. Garza-Andrews
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
52
01/06
L
F 4-0 0:28
Q. Jeffrey
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
12/17
L
F 7-7 2:37
C. Hamilton
Warriors WC
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52A
12/17
L
F 14-1 1:34
J. Warner
SWAT - Savage Wrestling Athletic Team
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024