Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaelyn Gizinski
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Lapeer
Lapeer Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 0-0 4:04
A. Townsend
Cadillac
NEMWA Week 3 Beaverton (CD)
Round 3 (4 Man)
100 - 105
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:11
A. Tucker
Pack Elite
NEMWA Week 3 Beaverton (CD)
Round 2 (4 Man)
100 - 105
01/21
L
F 0-0 2:04
W. Inzano
Cadillac
NEMWA Week 3 Beaverton (CD)
Round 1 (4 Man)
100 - 105
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Doyle
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Corunna - Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
95-107
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Boyce
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Corunna - Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
95-107
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Jr
GB Wrestling
MMWA Corunna - Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
95-107
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Andrews
Unaffilliated
MMWA Corunna - Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
95-107
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Wollard
Bendle
MMWA Goodrich
Round 3 (4 Man)
95-100
01/14
L
MD 15-1
C. Irwin
Swartz Creek
MMWA Goodrich
Round 2 (4 Man)
95-100
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:19
G. Culloty
Michigan Revolution
MMWA Goodrich
Round 1 (4 Man)
95-100
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:30
E. Smith
Bay Co
NEMWA Week 1 Michigan Revolution (BC)
Round 5 (5 Man)
90 & 95
01/07
L
TF 16-0 2:45
L. Christopher
Fenton
NEMWA Week 1 Michigan Revolution (BC)
Round 3 (5 Man)
90 & 95
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:30
R. Wakefield
Tri Valley
NEMWA Week 1 Michigan Revolution (BC)
Round 2 (5 Man)
90 & 95
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:05
S. Yates
Bay Co
NEMWA Week 1 Michigan Revolution (BC)
Round 1 (5 Man)
90 & 95
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020