Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Dahlheimer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:53
O. Yang
Park Center
MSHSL Team Section 5AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
107
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
J. Griffith
ANOKA
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
1st place
107
02/10
W
TF 16-0 4:55
O. Yang
Park Center
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 4
107
02/10
W
F 9-5 2:43
I. Bizal
Totino-Grace
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 2
107
02/03
L
DEC 4-2
B. Marsh
Waconia
2024 MNGWL Individual State
Rd 2 WB
100
02/03
L
TF 16-1 3:26
A. Mincey
Simley
2024 MNGWL Individual State
Round 1
100
01/27
W
MD 10-0
L. Berglund
Anoka
2024 MNGWL Region 6 Qualifier
2nd Place
100
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:11
D. Scully
St Michael Albertville
2024 MNGWL Region 6 Qualifier
1st Place
100
01/27
W
F 7-0 3:48
R. Landers
Cambridge-Isanti
2024 MNGWL Region 6 Qualifier
Round 4 Semis and WB 3
100
01/13
L
DEC 6-4
I. Menerose
Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony
2024 Mustang Duals
Finals (2 Team)
114
01/13
L
F 6-4 5:31
B. Williams
Orono
2024 Mustang Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
114
01/13
L
F 7-1 0:47
O. LaRose
Mounds View
2024 Mustang Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
107
12/28
L
F 4-4 3:02
L. Rosevold
Mankato East
Rogers Holiday Matness - Girls/JV 2023
Round 2
98-105
12/28
L
F 7-2 3:29
O. Ochs
Becker
Rogers Holiday Matness - Girls/JV 2023
Round 1
98-105
12/22
W
TF 16-0 2:39
A. LaPoint
Cambridge-Isanti
CI JV Triangular
Round 1
107
12/14
W
MD 13-0
C. Rock
Delano
Delano @ Rogers
Round 1
107
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 8-3 2:23
N. Lund
Rogers
Mustang JV Tournament
Round 3
95B
01/14
W
TF 17-2 4:56
G. Muhlstein
Maple Grove
Mustang JV Tournament
Round 2
95B
01/14
W
DEC 14-7
L. Rudek
Maple Grove
Mustang JV Tournament
Round 1
95B
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:41
K. Pocklington
Maple Grove
Rogers/Rockford/Maple Grove JV Duals
Round 1
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023