May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ruger Lee
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hershey Youth Wrestling
Hershey Youth wrestling
Paxton Youth Wrestling
Paxton Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 8-2 1:53
T. Enyeart
Hershey youth wrestling
Hershey Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60-63
02/24
L
F 10-0 2:54
E. Hernandez
Brady youth wrestling
Hershey Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60-63
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:56
D. Wear
Brady youth wrestling
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:26
S. Bernshausen
2TG
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:19
N. Byrns
Hi-Line Bulls
Bison Brawl 2024 Boys/Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 2
02/03
L
DEC 11-6
J. Ryan
Southwest Roughriders
Bison Brawl 2024 Boys/Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 2
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Bliven
Lexington
Bison Brawl 2024 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 2
01/14
L
MD 14-2
B. Pringle
Midwest Destroyers Wrestling C
Battle In the Barn
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
01/14
L
DEC 8-4
K. Schneider
FoxFit
Battle In the Barn
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
01/07
W
DEC 8-2
C. Schultz
Gothenburg Jr. Wrestling Club
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
56-60
01/07
L
F 11-0 2:28
S. Kahrs
Garden County Wrestling Club
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
56-60
01/07
L
DEC 12-8
L. Greenman
Ogallala Wrestling Club
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
56-60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 4-0 1:59
A. Gonzales
Perkins County Youth Wrestling
Hershey Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 6
54-55
02/25
L
DEC 6-2
C. Carlyle
Hershey youth wrestling
Hershey Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 4
54-55
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. Mau
Maxwell Jr cats wrestling
Hershey Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2
54-55
02/04
L
F 12-11 2:17
B. Applegarth
Wauneta-Palisade
Perkins County Punishers Tournament 2023
Round 3
51-54
02/04
L
F 9-0 2:36
A. Gonzales
Perkins County Youth Wrestling
Perkins County Punishers Tournament 2023
Round 2
51-54
02/04
L
F 12-16 2:59
L. Gonzales
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
Perkins County Punishers Tournament 2023
Round 1
51-54
01/28
L
DEC 11-8
A. Gonzales
Perkins County
Sutherland Smackdown 2023
Round 4
50-54
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:15
F. Peters
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
Sutherland Smackdown 2023
Round 3
50-54
01/28
L
DEC 8-4
K. Hrbek
Sidney wrestling club
Sutherland Smackdown 2023
Round 2
50-54
12/18
L
FOR 0-0
W. Boe
Midwest Destroyers
Little Sailors Beginners Tournament
Round 4
51-54
12/18
L
FOR 0-0
R. Fleece
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
Little Sailors Beginners Tournament
Round 3
51-54
12/18
L
FOR 0-0
K. Triplett
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
Little Sailors Beginners Tournament
Round 2
51-54
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020