Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aubrey Warren
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Bordertown Brawlers
Bordertown Brawlers Wrestling
Bordertown Brawlers Wrestling Club
Bordertown brawlers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 9-1 2:21
W. Buschow
Team Xtreme Wrestling
Far West Region Championships
Round 3
132
02/18
L
DEC 13-7
A. Diaz
UNATTACHED
Far West Region Championships
Round 2
132
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Zamora
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Far West Region Championships
Round 3
119-127
02/18
L
F 4-2 1:45
H. Zamora
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Far West Region Championships
Round 2
119-127
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:02
K. Aguirre
Cobre Youth Wrestling Club
2024 St. Valentine`s Matsacre
Round 4
132
02/11
L
F 4-1 2:20
A. Varela
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
2024 St. Valentine`s Matsacre
Round 3
132
02/11
W
F 2-0 2:56
E. Acosta
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
2024 St. Valentine`s Matsacre
Round 3
127
02/11
W
F 10-4 1:18
E. Acosta
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
2024 St. Valentine`s Matsacre
Round 2
127
01/21
L
F 4-1 1:10
H. Zamora
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
Baddest on the Border
Round 4
119-127
01/21
L
F 5-3 2:26
R. Cadena
STAY SHARP WRESTLING CLUB
Baddest on the Border
Round 3
126
01/21
L
F 11-2 2:00
N. Abdallah
Team Xtreme Wrestling
Baddest on the Border
Round 3
119-127
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:22
D. Zuniga
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
Baddest on the Border
Round 2
126
01/21
L
F 4-1 1:39
V. Tarango
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
Baddest on the Border
Round 2
119-127
01/07
L
F 4-1 0:43
H. Zamora
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
The Sentinel Challenge
Round 3
119-127
01/07
L
DEC 6-0
L. Carrasco
Team Xtreme Wrestling
The Sentinel Challenge
Round 3
126-132
01/07
L
F 10-0 3:47
V. Tarango
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
The Sentinel Challenge
Round 2
119-127
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:36
W. Buschow
Team Xtreme Wrestling
The Sentinel Challenge
Round 2
126-132
11/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Berry
Team Xtreme Wrestling
2023 Jingle Brawl
Round 4
119-127
11/21
L
F 13-7 4:03
N. Gutierrez
El Paso Enforcers Wrestling
2023 Jingle Brawl
Round 2
119-127
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024