Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylan Zamora
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 9-1 3:41
D. Garcia
New Mexico Bad Boyz
2023 NMJW STATE TOURNAMENT
1rst
107
02/25
W
MD 11-2
S. Mora
Juggernauts Wrestling Club
2023 NMJW STATE TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
107
02/25
W
F 8-2 1:16
B. Villalta
505 Wrestling Club
2023 NMJW STATE TOURNAMENT
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
107
02/05
L
F 7-0 2:12
D. Garcia
New Mexico Bad Boyz
Lincoln County War
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
02/05
L
F 4-0 1:21
Z. Valdez
---
Lincoln County War
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:49
B. Villalta
505WC
Lincoln County War
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
01/29
L
F 10-0 2:00
A. Lopez
WLV JR WRESTLING
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Placement Matches (8 Man)
107
01/29
W
DEC 6-4
M. Blanton
505 WC
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
107
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:04
B. Villalta
505 WC
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Round 3 (8 Man)
107
01/29
L
F 4-0 0:32
A. Lopez
WLV JR WRESTLING
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Round 2 (8 Man)
107
01/29
L
NC 0-0
M. Valdez
505 WC
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Round 2 (5 Man)
98
01/29
L
NC 0-0
A. Lopez
WLV JR WRESTLING
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Round 4 (5 Man)
98
01/29
L
NC 0-0
N. Chavez
505 WC
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Round 5 (5 Man)
98
01/29
L
F 5-4 3:43
L. Salazar
WLV JR WRESTLING
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Round 1 (5 Man)
98
01/29
W
DEC 10-7
J. Garcia
Ravens
2nd ANNUAL SWAT DC CLASSIC
Round 1 (8 Man)
107
01/08
L
F 11-2 2:43
Z. Valdez
New Mexico Bad Boyz
Stout Wrestling Acad Spartan Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Stout Wrestling Acad Spartan Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:28
E. Martinez
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
Stout Wrestling Acad Spartan Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
01/08
W
DEC 10-3
S. Mora
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
Stout Wrestling Acad Spartan Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
12/18
L
F 4-2 1:18
N. Valencia
---
Crash and Clash RIWC
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
12/18
L
DEC 8-4
N. Chavez
Los Lunas Tigers Jr Wrestling
Crash and Clash RIWC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
12/04
W
F 4-7 2:37
A. Ortiz
West Las Vegas
Corazon del Norte
Round 3 (4 Man)
98
12/04
L
F 11-0 2:35
M. Valdez
505 Wrestling
Corazon del Norte
Round 2 (4 Man)
98
12/04
W
MD 12-0
J. Romero
Aftermath Eagles JW
Corazon del Norte
Round 1 (4 Man)
98
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:34
N. Hare
---
4th Annual St. Jude Fire Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
98
11/27
W
DEC 6-2
M. Romero
NM Beast
4th Annual St. Jude Fire Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
98
11/27
L
F 2-0 1:09
A. Lopez
---
4th Annual St. Jude Fire Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
98
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024