Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elam Carpenter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 4-0 2:45
C. Brown
Majka Wrestling Club
Yosemite Sam`s King of the Hill
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-60
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Wood
Glasgow
Yosemite Sam`s King of the Hill
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-60
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:16
F. Hernandez
Buena Vista Outlaws
Yosemite Sam`s King of the Hill
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-60
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:32
W. Austin
Riverheads Youth Wrestling
2024 Little Red
Round 6
62
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:50
D. Conner
Fighting Hornets WC
2024 Little Red
Round 5
62
01/28
W
TF 15-0 4:00
A. Ailer
Fighting Hornets WC
2024 Little Red
Round 4
62
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:26
F. Hernandez
Buena Vista Outlaws
2024 Little Red
Round 3
62
01/28
L
F 8-0 3:30
I. Ward
Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Cl
2024 Little Red
Round 2
62
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:32
E. Mitchell
Fort Defiance
2024 Little Red
Round 1
62
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:21
Z. Gibson
Xtreme wrestling
PWC Winter Bash
Round 3
59-61
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Wright
Appomattox
PWC Winter Bash
Round 2
59-61
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:13
M. Miller
Reaper Wrestling Club
PWC Winter Bash
Round 1
59-61
12/30
W
F 4-0 0:26
G. Gaines
Osprey Wrestling Club
Franklin County Crowley Christmas Clash
Round 5 (5 Man)
61-66
12/30
W
F 2-2 0:46
T. Markham
Franklin County Wrestling Club
Franklin County Crowley Christmas Clash
Round 4 (5 Man)
61-66
12/30
L
DEC 10-4
D. Beard
Reaper Wrestling Club
Franklin County Crowley Christmas Clash
Round 3 (5 Man)
61-66
12/30
L
DEC 13-6
I. Ward
SVWC
Franklin County Crowley Christmas Clash
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-66
12/09
W
TF 16-0 2:00
H. Sutton
Bees Wrestling Club
Bees Club Wrestling Tournament - 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-62
12/09
W
DEC 9-2
C. Huddleston
Xtreme Wrestling
Bees Club Wrestling Tournament - 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-62
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:35
M. Basham
Liberty Mat Club
Bees Club Wrestling Tournament - 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-62
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024