Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Slate Voshall
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 10-5 1:30
M. Eichner
Klamath Basin Warriors Wrestli
Battle At the Devil`s Den
Round 5
40-41
12/17
L
F 4-2 0:35
B. Dill
Roseburg Mat Club /Umpqua Vall
Battle At the Devil`s Den
Round 4
40-41
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:13
W. Hermann
Myrtle Point Wrestling Club
Battle At the Devil`s Den
Round 2
40-41
11/19
L
TF 19-4 1:40
M. Eichner
Klamath Basin Warriors Wrestling Club
Best of the West 6U-High School
Placement Matches (16 Man)
43
11/19
W
F 12-11 1:40
T. Liles
Red Devil Mat Club
Best of the West 6U-High School
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
43
11/19
W
F 6-6 1:37
V. Miller
Illinois Valley Youth Wrestling Club
Best of the West 6U-High School
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43
11/19
W
NC 0-0
T. Liles
Red Devil Mat Club
Best of the West 6U-High School
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
43
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024