Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Parks
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Hutchinson Kids Westling Club
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Jr
MAC Wrestling Club
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 4
100-105
02/17
L
TF 15-0 2:24
J. Hutchinson
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 3
100-105
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:55
P. Hulvey
MAC Wrestling Club
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 2
100-105
02/17
L
F 12-0 2:24
J. Boeken
Renegades
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 1
100-105
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
T. Christensen
Honey Badger
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
95
02/03
L
Replay
F 19-7 2:15
T. Pino
Duran Elite
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
95
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Rains
Wellington Youth Wrestling
Salt City Rumble
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. Schmidt
Brawlers
Salt City Rumble
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:30
M. Vihil
Chesty Lions Wrestling Club
Salt City Rumble
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Simon
Hays Wrestling Club
Salt City Rumble
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
H. Leferve
Mat rat wrestling club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 4
95
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
A. Stokes
Hesston Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 5
95
12/30
L
F 9-1 1:59
T. Perkins
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 3
95
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:26
M. Lee
Renegades
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 2
95
12/30
L
F 2-2 0:57
B. Karst
El Dorado Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 1
95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024