Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Welch
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 7-0 0:51
T. Murphy
Olathe North
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 7 (16 Man)
126
01/21
L
F 9-2 1:20
T. Essig
Hannibal
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 6 (16 Man)
126
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:10
W. Burchard
St James
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 5 (16 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 13-7 5:48
I. Perez
Carthage
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
01/20
L
TF 20-5 5:02
J. Jeffries
William Chrisman
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 7-2 3:02
R. Smith
Blue Springs JV
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 9-5 2:59
G. Lyons
Pleasant Hill
MRVC Boys 2023
5th Place
126
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:57
C. Fisher
Carrollton
MRVC Boys 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/14
L
F 10-0 5:34
L. Wirtz
Knob Noster
MRVC Boys 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/07
W
F 7-9 3:38
L. Dietz
Lawson
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 6
126
01/07
L
F 12-1 2:26
J. Fetters
Lees Summit West
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 5
126
01/07
L
F 8-0 3:49
E. Franklin
Center
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 4
126
01/07
L
F 9-1 2:25
A. Moody
Belton
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 3
126
01/07
L
F 5-2 2:37
K. Foster
Fulton
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 2
126
12/17
W
F 0-0 2:52
G. Hunter
Harrisonville JV
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Place matches
126
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:00
K. Rose
Benton
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
semis
126
12/17
L
F 4-1 1:00
E. Stein
Branson
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
1/4s
126
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Reid
St. Charles
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd5
126
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:55
R. Wilkey
Rockwood Summit
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd3
126
12/16
W
F 5-4 5:37
G. Hunter
Harrisonville JV
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd2
126
12/16
L
F 5-0 1:54
N. Lohrmann
Warrenton
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd1
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020