Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caydan Wilson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:23
T. Uglow
Kimball Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
62
02/12
L
F 9-0 2:16
W. Gordon
Holyoke
Sidney Smackdown
Round 4 (5 Man)
62
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Rowlee
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Sidney Smackdown
Round 3 (5 Man)
62
02/12
L
F 7-3 1:00
C. Stoll
Sedgwick County
Sidney Smackdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
62
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Frazier
Banner County MatCats
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2023
Round 4
58-59
02/05
L
DEC 6-4
E. Simpson
Bayard Wrestling Club
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2023
Round 3
58-59
02/05
W
F 12-2 1:38
C. Chechuck
Tri-State Grapplers
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2023
Round 2
58-59
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:26
D. Coyle
Cobbler Kids
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 3
60-63 A
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:51
D. Lyon
Eastside United Wrestling Club
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 2
60-63 A
01/28
L
MD 13-0
E. Schuckman
Chadron Wrestling Club
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 1
60-63 A
12/18
L
F 7-8 1:48
T. Uglow
Kimball Wrestling Club
K-Town Takedown
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-60
12/18
W
TF 17-1 1:38
J. Kettle
Sidney Wrestling Club
K-Town Takedown
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-60
12/18
W
DEC 13-6
K. Chavez
Gering Wrestling Club
K-Town Takedown
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-60
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024