Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trenton Cordle
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
MD 12-3
D. Cumpiano
West Albany
Varsity Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
01/28
L
F 9-0 2:40
R. Sandstrom
Philomath
Varsity Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
106
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:04
B. Lybarger
Mountainside
Varsity Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
106
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:38
J. Bate
Sprague
Varsity Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
01/26
L
F 4-6 3:39
S. Sharp
Lebanon
South Albany @ Lebanon
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:14
M. Pritchett
Woodburn
South Albany @ Woodburn
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 10-5 5:37
S. Sharp
Lebanon
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
01/06
L
F 2-0 3:36
J. Hendersom
Harrisburg
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
12/28
L
F 2-2 1:23
D. Alejandrino
Aloha
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 4-0 2:26
D. Baker
Cascade
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:47
B. Overbay
Ridgeview
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 5-0 1:54
K. Kelly
Thurston
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 5-3 3:25
J. Haines
Edmonds-Woodway
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:48
S. Sutton
Cascade
Weisbrodt Invitational
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024